1. Kolo - 22.10.2022 do 22.10.2022
2022-10-22 |
Hörder SC 3 |
|
- |
|
SF Sölderholz |
2 |
: |
15 |
2022-10-22 |
SV Eintracht Dorstfeld |
|
- |
|
VfL Schwerte |
11 |
: |
1 |
2022-10-22 |
TuS Eving Lindenhorst |
|
- |
|
ETuS/DJK Schwerte |
3 |
: |
2 |
2022-10-22 |
SV Preußen 07 Lünen 2 |
|
- |
|
TuS Kruckel |
3 |
: |
8 |
Volno: BV Lünen 05
2. Kolo - 29.10.2022 do 29.10.2022
2022-10-29 |
TuS Kruckel |
|
- |
|
BV Lünen 05 |
5 |
: |
2 |
2022-10-29 |
SF Sölderholz |
|
- |
|
SV Preußen 07 Lünen 2 |
8 |
: |
0 |
2022-10-29 |
ETuS/DJK Schwerte |
|
- |
|
SV Eintracht Dorstfeld |
2 |
: |
1 |
2022-10-29 |
VfL Schwerte |
|
- |
|
Hörder SC 3 |
3 |
: |
4 |
Volno: TuS Eving Lindenhorst
3. Kolo - 05.11.2022 do 05.11.2022
2022-11-05 |
TuS Kruckel |
|
- |
|
SF Sölderholz |
3 |
: |
1 |
2022-11-05 |
BV Lünen 05 |
|
- |
|
TuS Eving Lindenhorst |
4 |
: |
2 |
2022-11-05 |
SV Preußen 07 Lünen 2 |
|
- |
|
VfL Schwerte |
5 |
: |
0 |
2022-11-05 |
Hörder SC 3 |
|
- |
|
ETuS/DJK Schwerte |
3 |
: |
5 |
Volno: SV Eintracht Dorstfeld
4. Kolo - 12.11.2022 do 12.11.2022
2022-11-12 |
SF Sölderholz |
|
- |
|
BV Lünen 05 |
6 |
: |
0 |
2022-11-12 |
ETuS/DJK Schwerte |
|
- |
|
SV Preußen 07 Lünen 2 |
6 |
: |
0 |
2022-11-12 |
VfL Schwerte |
|
- |
|
TuS Kruckel |
0 |
: |
7 |
2022-11-12 |
TuS Eving Lindenhorst |
|
- |
|
SV Eintracht Dorstfeld |
3 |
: |
6 |
Volno: Hörder SC 3
5. Kolo - 26.11.2022 do 26.11.2022
2022-11-26 |
TuS Kruckel |
|
- |
|
ETuS/DJK Schwerte |
3 |
: |
1 |
2022-11-26 |
BV Lünen 05 |
|
- |
|
SV Eintracht Dorstfeld |
2 |
: |
4 |
2022-11-26 |
SF Sölderholz |
|
- |
|
VfL Schwerte |
7 |
: |
0 |
2022-11-26 |
Hörder SC 3 |
|
- |
|
TuS Eving Lindenhorst |
0 |
: |
8 |
Volno: SV Preußen 07 Lünen 2
6. Kolo - 03.12.2022 do 03.12.2022
2022-12-03 |
SV Eintracht Dorstfeld |
|
- |
|
Hörder SC 3 |
3 |
: |
1 |
2022-12-03 |
VfL Schwerte |
|
- |
|
BV Lünen 05 |
3 |
: |
4 |
2022-12-03 |
TuS Eving Lindenhorst |
|
- |
|
SV Preußen 07 Lünen 2 |
1 |
: |
3 |
2022-12-03 |
ETuS/DJK Schwerte |
|
- |
|
SF Sölderholz |
0 |
: |
3 |
Volno: TuS Kruckel
7. Kolo - 10.12.2022 do 10.12.2022
2022-12-10 |
TuS Kruckel |
|
- |
|
TuS Eving Lindenhorst |
5 |
: |
4 |
2022-12-10 |
SV Preußen 07 Lünen 2 |
|
- |
|
SV Eintracht Dorstfeld |
2 |
: |
4 |
2022-12-10 |
BV Lünen 05 |
|
- |
|
Hörder SC 3 |
9 |
: |
4 |
2022-12-10 |
VfL Schwerte |
|
- |
|
ETuS/DJK Schwerte |
1 |
: |
4 |
Volno: SF Sölderholz
8. Kolo - 18.02.2023 do 18.02.2023
|
TuS Eving Lindenhorst |
|
- |
|
SF Sölderholz |
4 |
: |
6 |
2023-02-18 |
BV Lünen 05 |
|
- |
|
ETuS/DJK Schwerte |
3 |
: |
4 |
2023-02-18 |
SV Eintracht Dorstfeld |
|
- |
|
TuS Kruckel |
4 |
: |
2 |
2023-02-18 |
Hörder SC 3 |
|
- |
|
SV Preußen 07 Lünen 2 |
4 |
: |
4 |
Volno: VfL Schwerte
9. Kolo - 25.02.2023 do 25.02.2023
2023-02-25 |
VfL Schwerte |
|
- |
|
TuS Eving Lindenhorst |
2 |
: |
4 |
2023-02-25 |
TuS Kruckel |
|
- |
|
Hörder SC 3 |
14 |
: |
2 |
2023-02-25 |
SF Sölderholz |
|
- |
|
SV Eintracht Dorstfeld |
2 |
: |
0 |
2023-02-25 |
SV Preußen 07 Lünen 2 |
|
- |
|
BV Lünen 05 |
1 |
: |
2 |
Volno: ETuS/DJK Schwerte
10. Kolo - 04.03.2022 do 04.03.2023
2022-03-04 |
TuS Kruckel |
|
- |
|
SV Preußen 07 Lünen 2 |
11 |
: |
1 |
2022-03-04 |
ETuS/DJK Schwerte |
|
- |
|
TuS Eving Lindenhorst |
3 |
: |
1 |
2022-03-04 |
SF Sölderholz |
|
- |
|
Hörder SC 3 |
8 |
: |
2 |
2023-03-04 |
VfL Schwerte |
|
- |
|
SV Eintracht Dorstfeld |
0 |
: |
8 |
Volno: BV Lünen 05
11. Kolo - 07.03.2023 do 11.03.2023
2023-03-07 |
BV Lünen 05 |
|
- |
|
TuS Kruckel |
2 |
: |
8 |
2023-03-11 |
SV Eintracht Dorstfeld |
|
- |
|
ETuS/DJK Schwerte |
2 |
: |
2 |
2023-03-11 |
Hörder SC 3 |
|
- |
|
VfL Schwerte |
3 |
: |
3 |
2023-03-11 |
SV Preußen 07 Lünen 2 |
|
- |
|
SF Sölderholz |
1 |
: |
8 |
Volno: TuS Eving Lindenhorst
12. Kolo - 18.03.2023 do 18.03.2023
2023-03-18 |
ETuS/DJK Schwerte |
|
- |
|
Hörder SC 3 |
5 |
: |
5 |
2023-03-18 |
SF Sölderholz |
|
- |
|
TuS Kruckel |
2 |
: |
2 |
2023-03-18 |
TuS Eving Lindenhorst |
|
- |
|
BV Lünen 05 |
4 |
: |
3 |
2023-03-18 |
VfL Schwerte |
|
- |
|
SV Preußen 07 Lünen 2 |
4 |
: |
4 |
Volno: SV Eintracht Dorstfeld
13. Kolo - 25.03.2023 do 25.03.2023
2023-03-25 |
TuS Kruckel |
|
- |
|
VfL Schwerte |
6 |
: |
1 |
2023-03-25 |
SV Eintracht Dorstfeld |
|
- |
|
TuS Eving Lindenhorst |
3 |
: |
4 |
2023-03-25 |
BV Lünen 05 |
|
- |
|
SF Sölderholz |
3 |
: |
7 |
2023-03-25 |
SV Preußen 07 Lünen 2 |
|
- |
|
ETuS/DJK Schwerte |
2 |
: |
2 |
Volno: Hörder SC 3
14. Kolo - 22.04.2023 do 22.04.2023
2023-04-22 |
VfL Schwerte |
|
- |
|
SF Sölderholz |
2 |
: |
7 |
2023-04-22 |
SV Eintracht Dorstfeld |
|
- |
|
BV Lünen 05 |
4 |
: |
0 |
2023-04-22 |
TuS Eving Lindenhorst |
|
- |
|
Hörder SC 3 |
4 |
: |
4 |
2023-04-26 |
ETuS/DJK Schwerte |
|
- |
|
TuS Kruckel |
6 |
: |
3 |
Volno: SV Preußen 07 Lünen 2
15. Kolo - 29.04.2023 do 29.04.2023
2023-04-29 |
BV Lünen 05 |
|
- |
|
VfL Schwerte |
5 |
: |
0 |
2023-04-29 |
Hörder SC 3 |
|
- |
|
SV Eintracht Dorstfeld |
2 |
: |
3 |
2023-04-29 |
SF Sölderholz |
|
- |
|
ETuS/DJK Schwerte |
4 |
: |
0 |
2023-04-29 |
SV Preußen 07 Lünen 2 |
|
- |
|
TuS Eving Lindenhorst |
3 |
: |
3 |
Volno: TuS Kruckel
16. Kolo - 06.05.2023 do 06.05.2023
2023-05-06 |
Hörder SC 3 |
|
- |
|
BV Lünen 05 |
3 |
: |
5 |
2023-05-06 |
SV Eintracht Dorstfeld |
|
- |
|
SV Preußen 07 Lünen 2 |
7 |
: |
4 |
2023-05-06 |
ETuS/DJK Schwerte |
|
- |
|
VfL Schwerte |
4 |
: |
0 |
2023-05-06 |
TuS Eving Lindenhorst |
|
- |
|
TuS Kruckel |
8 |
: |
3 |
Volno: SF Sölderholz
17. Kolo - 13.05.2023 do 13.05.2023
2023-05-13 |
TuS Kruckel |
|
- |
|
SV Eintracht Dorstfeld |
9 |
: |
3 |
2023-05-13 |
ETuS/DJK Schwerte |
|
- |
|
BV Lünen 05 |
6 |
: |
3 |
2023-05-13 |
SF Sölderholz |
|
- |
|
TuS Eving Lindenhorst |
7 |
: |
4 |
2023-05-13 |
SV Preußen 07 Lünen 2 |
|
- |
|
Hörder SC 3 |
2 |
: |
3 |
Volno: VfL Schwerte
18. Kolo - 20.05.2023 do 20.05.2023
2023-05-20 |
SV Eintracht Dorstfeld |
|
- |
|
SF Sölderholz |
2 |
: |
4 |
2023-05-20 |
TuS Eving Lindenhorst |
|
- |
|
VfL Schwerte |
8 |
: |
0 |
2023-05-20 |
Hörder SC 3 |
|
- |
|
TuS Kruckel |
_ |
: |
_ |
2023-05-20 |
BV Lünen 05 |
|
- |
|
SV Preußen 07 Lünen 2 |
6 |
: |
0 |
Volno: ETuS/DJK Schwerte
|